|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REZULTATELE
OLIMPIADEI DE BILOGIE - ETAPA JUDETEANA - GALATI 2019 |
|
CLASA a IX-a |
|
Nr. crt. |
Numele şi prenumele |
Unitatea
şcolară |
Clasa |
Punctaj faza judeteana |
Profesor indrumator |
Premiul |
Obs. |
|
1 |
CODIȚĂ
C.M. ANA MARIA |
Colegiul
Național ”V. Alecsandri” Galați |
IX |
77 |
SAMOILĂ DANIELA |
I |
lot nationala |
|
2 |
GHERASIM
D.A. DRAGOȘ OCTAVIAN |
Colegiul
Național ”V. Alecsandri” Galați |
IX |
75 |
SAMOILĂ DANIELA |
II |
|
|
3 |
VARGHEȘ
LILIANA |
Liceul
Teoretic „EMIL RACOVIȚĂ” Galați |
IX |
72 |
GHEȚEU MARIELA |
III |
|
|
4 |
BEJAN
R. MARIA ANA |
Colegiul
Național ”V. Alecsandri” Galați |
IX |
66 |
SAMOILĂ DANIELA |
M |
|
|
5 |
CĂLUGĂRU
D. DARIUS IOAN |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
64 |
SECHEL CARMEN MIRELA |
M |
|
|
6 |
MUȘAT
D. ELENA CLAUDIA |
LIC.
TEHNOLOGIC „ COSTACHE CONACHI” PECHEA |
IX |
62 |
DINU MARIA |
M |
|
|
7 |
ȘTEFU
SAMIRA |
Colegiul
Național ”V. Alecsandri” Galați |
IX |
61 |
SAMOILĂ DANIELA |
M |
|
|
8 |
TOMIȚĂ
MIHAI VICENȚIU |
Colegiul
Național ”V. Alecsandri” Galați |
IX |
61 |
IONESCU CRISTINA |
M |
|
|
9 |
DĂNĂILĂ
V. GEORGIANA SIMONA |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
56 |
SECHEL CARMEN MIRELA |
|
|
|
10 |
RĂDUCEA
S.R. SÂNZIANA ALEXANDRA |
LIC.
T. „EMIL RACOVIȚĂ” GL |
IX |
53 |
GHEȚEU MARIELA |
|
|
|
11 |
ALEXANDRU G. MIHAELA
MONA |
LIC.
T. „ COSTACHE CONACHI” PECHEA |
IX |
50 |
DINU MARIA |
|
|
|
12 |
TALABĂ
DENISA DANA |
LIC. T. „
COSTACHE CONACHI” PECHEA |
IX |
45 |
DINU MARIA |
|
|
|
13 |
DIACONU
S. DENISA FLORINA |
C.
N. „CALISTRAT HOGAȘ” TECUCI |
IX |
42 |
RADU REMUS |
|
|
|
14 |
ENACHE
M. MIRELA ALEXANDRA |
LIC.
T. „ COSTACHE CONACHI” PECHEA |
IX |
41 |
DINU MARIA |
|
|
|
15 |
DARIE
M.G. MIRUNA LUCIA |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
39 |
LUPU CRISTINA |
|
|
|
16 |
MATEI
BEJAN A. ANA |
C.
N. „CALISTRAT HOGAȘ” TECUCI |
IX |
34 |
RADU REMUS |
|
|
|
17 |
ROSCA
RODICA ELENA |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
32 |
LUPU CRISTINA |
|
|
|
18 |
HRISTUDOR
C. MĂDĂLINA GABRIELA |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
31 |
LUPU CRISTINA |
|
|
|
19 |
CRĂCIUN
A. PAULA IOANA |
C.N.„SPIRU
HARET” TECUCI |
IX |
30 |
LUPU CRISTINA |
|
|
|
20 |
DIMITRIU
D. RAREȘ IULIAN |
C.
N. „CALISTRAT HOGAȘ” TECUCI |
IX |
25 |
RADU REMUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|