Olimpiada "Lectura ca abilitate de viață" –
etapa județeană |
|
|
|
5
decembrie 2015 |
|
NIVELUL III |
|
|
Nr. crt. |
Numele și
prenumele |
Unitatea de proveniență |
Punctaj |
Punctaj obţinut în urma
contestaţiei |
Punctaj final |
Premiul |
observații |
|
1 |
Jipa Vlad |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
60.00 |
|
60.00 |
Premiul I |
Calificat la etapa
națională |
2 |
Staicu Ioana |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
58.00 |
|
58.00 |
Premiul II |
|
3 |
Herțig Florentina-Camelia |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
57.00 |
|
57.00 |
Premiul III |
|
4 |
Horovei Andreea |
Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu"
Galați |
57.00 |
|
57.00 |
Premiul III |
|
5 |
Cerbu Valentina |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
55.50 |
|
55.50 |
Mențiune |
|
6 |
Dănilă Ana-Maria |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
54.50 |
|
54.50 |
Mențiune |
|
7 |
Eni Alexandra |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
54.50 |
|
54.50 |
Mențiune |
|
8 |
Basarabi Alina Otilia |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
54.00 |
|
54.00 |
Mențiune |
|
9 |
Constantinescu Lavinia-Miruna |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
54.00 |
|
54.00 |
Mențiune |
|
10 |
Corleancă Dragoş |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
54.00 |
|
54.00 |
Mențiune |
|
11 |
Ilie Maria |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
54.00 |
|
54.00 |
Mențiune |
|
12 |
Călin Irina |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
53.50 |
|
53.50 |
|
|
13 |
Drăgoi Maria |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
52.50 |
|
52.50 |
|
|
14 |
Melniciuc Maria |
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviţă” Galaţi |
52.50 |
|
52.50 |
|
|
15 |
Partenie Mădălina-Bianca |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
52.50 |
|
52.50 |
|
|
16 |
Ardelean Andreea |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
52.00 |
|
52.00 |
|
|
17 |
Mocanu Alina |
Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu"
Galați |
51.00 |
|
51.00 |
|
|
18 |
Angheluţă
Giulia |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
50.00 |
|
50.00 |
|
|
19 |
Cotea Isabela |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
50.00 |
|
50.00 |
|
|
20 |
Aldea Alina |
Colegiul Național "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Galați |
48.50 |
|
48.50 |
|
|
21 |
Haralambie Oana-Roxana |
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviţă” Galaţi |
48.50 |
49.00 |
48.50 |
|
|
22 |
Bargan Cristian Andrei |
Liceul Teoretic „Dunărea” Galați |
48.25 |
|
48.25 |
|
|
23 |
Irodi Ioana Simona |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
48.00 |
|
48.00 |
|
|
24 |
Mihalcea Amelia |
Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu"
Galați |
48.00 |
|
48.00 |
|
|
25 |
Coroiu Ana Elena |
Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu"
Galați |
46.50 |
|
46.50 |
|
|
26 |
Zonte Alina Mihaela |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
46.50 |
|
46.50 |
|
|
27 |
Berescu Andreea |
Colegiul National "Calistrat Hogaş" Tecuci |
45.50 |
|
45.50 |
|
|
28 |
Chirilov Sabina Ioana |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
45.00 |
|
45.00 |
|
|
29 |
Căpriță Cătălin |
Colegiul Național "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Galați |
44.50 |
|
44.50 |
|
|
30 |
Ivaşcu Gabriela |
Liceul Teoretic „Mircea Eliade” Galaţi |
44.50 |
|
44.50 |
|
|
31 |
Chirosca Diana |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
43.75 |
42.75 |
43.75 |
|
|
32 |
Ciobanu Alina-Lucia |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
43.00 |
|
43.00 |
|
|
33 |
Rastgu Atiş Aangelica |
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviţă” Galaţi |
43.00 |
|
43.00 |
|
|
34 |
Strîmbei Maria |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
42.50 |
|
42.50 |
|
|
35 |
Fotache Cosmin |
Colegiul Tehnic "Dumitru Moțoc” Galaţi |
42.00 |
|
42.00 |
|
|
36 |
Dobrea Vlad |
Colegiul Național "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Galați |
41.50 |
|
41.50 |
|
|
37 |
Vieru Alexandru |
Colegiul Național "Costache Negri" Galați |
40.50 |
|
40.50 |
|
|
38 |
Şerban Irina |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
40.25 |
|
40.25 |
|
|
39 |
Zontea Malviana |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
40.00 |
|
40.00 |
|
|
40 |
State Ina Camelia |
Liceul Teoretic „Sfânta Maria” Galați |
37.75 |
|
37.75 |
|
|
41 |
Pintilie Teodora-Elena |
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviţă” Galaţi |
37.50 |
38.00 |
37.50 |
|
|
42 |
Buhoci Călina Ruxandra |
Liceul Teoretic „Dunărea” Galați |
36.00 |
|
36.00 |
|
|
43 |
Hliban Diana |
Colegiul National "Calistrat Hogaş" Tecuci |
36.00 |
|
36.00 |
|
|
44 |
Costolide Marina |
Colegiul Național "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Galați |
34.25 |
|
34.25 |
|
|
45 |
Butura Georgiana |
Liceul Tehnologic „E. Grigorescu” Tg. Bujor |
32.00 |
|
32.00 |
|
|
46 |
Lazăr Ionela-Bianca |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
31.00 |
|
31.00 |
|
|
47 |
Pământ Ioana |
Liceul Teoretic „Sfânta Maria” Galați |
28.00 |
|
28.00 |
|
|
48 |
Pricope Ana-Maria |
Colegiul Tehnic "Dumitru Moțoc” Galaţi |
22.50 |
|
22.50 |
|
|
49 |
Anton Andreea |
Colegiul National "Calistrat Hogaş" Tecuci |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
50 |
Bernea Roxana |
Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri"
Galați |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
51 |
Crăciun Alexandra |
Colegiul Național "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Galați |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
52 |
Mogoş Bianca |
Liceul „M. Eliade”
Galaţi |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
53 |
Pais R Maria- Miruna |
Colegiul Național "Mihail Kogălniceanu"
Galați |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
54 |
Pavel Diana |
Liceul „M. Eliade”
Galaţi |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
55 |
Rusu M. Gabriela-Ionela |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
56 |
Stan Andreea |
Colegiul Național "Spiru Haret" Tecuci |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
57 |
Ursu Mihaela |
Liceul Teoretic „Sfânta Maria” |
ABSENT |
|
ABSENT |
|
|
|
|
Comisia judeţeană, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|