OLIMPIADA
DE LIMBĂ, COMUNICARE ȘI LITERATURĂ ROMÂNĂ - ETAPA PE
LOCALITATE |
REZULTATE - CLASA A V-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. crt |
Numele și prenumele
elevului |
Clasa |
Unitatea de
proveniență |
Profesor coordonator |
Punctaj |
punctaj contestaţii |
punctaj final |
observaţii |
1 |
Barladeanu Raluca Monica |
V |
Liceul Teoretic „Dunărea” |
Piticari Ramona |
117.5 |
|
117.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
2 |
Hărăbor Daria |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
117 |
|
117 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
3 |
Stefu Samira |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Nicoară Aura |
115.5 |
|
115.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
4 |
Lăpuşneanu B.M. Victor |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
3 |
Văsioiu Marcelica -
Alexandrina |
114 |
|
114 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
5 |
Mihailopol Alexandra |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 25 |
Oprea Doina |
112.5 |
|
112.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
6 |
Iacob Mihaela |
V |
Școala Gimnazială Nr.
22 |
Gaiu Florentina |
112 |
|
112 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
7 |
Corolenco Ioana |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 25 |
Sîrbu Alina |
109.5 |
|
109.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
8 |
Vasile Iasmina |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Modiga Marilena |
109 |
|
109 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
9 |
Mihai Cristian |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
108.5 |
|
108.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
10 |
Negrău Bianca |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
108.5 |
|
108.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
11 |
Tudorache S.M. Bianca - Elena |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
3 |
Văsioiu Marcelica -
Alexandrina |
108 |
|
108 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
12 |
Buleti C.V. Daria
Alexandra |
V |
Colegiul Naţional „Vasile
Alecsandri” |
Goldu Corneliu |
107.5 |
|
107.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
13 |
Ciocan Andrei |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Dragomir Mirela |
107.5 |
|
107.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
14 |
Grecu Emilia |
V |
Colegiul Național „Mihail
Kogălniceanu” |
Ganea Veronica |
107.5 |
|
107.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
15 |
Săndulescu Raluca |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare” |
Mihai Mihaela |
107.5 |
|
107.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
16 |
Şmil Denisa |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
107.5 |
|
107.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
17 |
Canaragiu Emilian |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 5 |
Ștefănescu Adriana |
107 |
|
107 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
18 |
Panait Maria |
V |
Liceul Teoretic „Dunărea” |
Piticari Ramona |
106.5 |
|
106.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
19 |
Dajbog Elena |
V |
Școala Gimnazială Nr.
22 |
Gaiu Florentina |
106 |
|
106 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
20 |
Radu Vlad |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Bejan Cristina |
105.5 |
|
105.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
21 |
Gheorghiu Ingrid |
V |
Colegiul Național „Mihail
Kogălniceanu” |
Ganea Veronica |
103.5 |
|
103.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
22 |
Macovei Alexandru |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Dragomir Mirela |
102.5 |
|
102.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
23 |
Ciolan A.
Miruna Elena |
V |
Școala
Gimnaziala Nr. 28 |
Costianu Stana |
102 |
|
102 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
24 |
Crăciun Nicola |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Nicoară Aura |
101.5 |
|
101.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
25 |
Enatoiu Elena |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Dragomir Mirela |
101 |
|
101 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
26 |
Mocanu Lidia |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Nicoară Aura |
101 |
|
101 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
27 |
Pletea Marian |
V |
Școala Gimnazială Nr.
22 |
Gaiu Florentina |
101 |
|
101 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
28 |
Sîrbu Ioana |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 25 |
Oprea Doina |
101 |
|
101 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
29 |
Ageroae Robert |
V |
Colegiul Național „C.
Negri” |
Brașoveanu Valentina |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
30 |
Guriţă P.M. Laura -
Gabriela |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
3 |
Cumelschi Monica - Ana |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
31 |
Luchian Alexandra Alina |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
33 |
Sandu Ştefania |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
32 |
Manole Emma-Adriana |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Onica Elena |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
33 |
Munteanu Laura |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Axente Gina |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
34 |
Patriche V. Răzvan |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr.7 |
Glavaschi Romica |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
35 |
Solomon Andreea |
V |
Colegiul Național „Mihail
Kogălniceanu” |
Ganea Veronica |
100.5 |
|
100.5 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
36 |
Anghel Mădălina |
V |
Școala Gimnazială
„Grigore Moisil” |
Chicioroagă Gheorghe |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
37 |
Blăniţă Robert |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Dan
Barbilian” |
Azoiţei Valerica |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
38 |
Bujenita Alexandra |
V |
Școala Gimnaziala Nr. 19
„Ludovic Cosma” |
Rusu Mihaela |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
39 |
Comănescu Denisa |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
|
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
40 |
Constandache Maria |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Olimpia
Niţă-Năstac |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
41 |
Damian P.P. maria |
V |
Colegiul Naţional „Vasile
Alecsandri” |
Goldu Corneliu |
89 |
100 |
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
42 |
Dragomir Cristian |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Dragomir Mirela |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
43 |
Ene Andreea |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 40 |
Ichim Oana |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
44 |
Ene Lăcrămioara -
Daniela |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
26 |
Drăgan Florentina |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
45 |
Grigoraș Andreea |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 9 |
Drăgan Ramona |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
46 |
Lau Teodora |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Modiga Marilena |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
47 |
Maxim M. Theodora |
V |
Colegiul Naţional „Vasile
Alecsandri” |
Goldu Corneliu |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
48 |
Solomon Miruna |
V |
Colegiul Național „Mihail
Kogălniceanu” |
Ganea Veronica |
84.5 |
100 |
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
49 |
Stafie Alexandra |
V |
Școala Gimnazială Nr.
22 |
Gaiu Florentina |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
50 |
Taftă Ştefan |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
51 |
Ţapu Rareş |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Mihai Mariana |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
52 |
Văleanu
Teodora |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 16 |
Sevastre Andreea Roxana |
100 |
|
100 |
calificat la etapa
judeţeană |
53 |
Șușnea Diana |
V |
Școala Nr. 31 |
Zarimba Rodica |
93.5 |
|
93.5 |
|
54 |
Toderaşcu Angelo |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 25 |
Sîrbu Alina |
89 |
84 |
89 |
|
55 |
Vizitiu Diana |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Prada Marian |
89 |
|
89 |
|
56 |
Roşu C.R. Miruna Daniela |
V |
Colegiul Naţional „Vasile
Alecsandri” |
Goldu Corneliu |
88.5 |
|
88.5 |
|
57 |
Modiga Maria |
V |
Colegiul Național „C.
Negri” |
Cășuneanu Aura |
88 |
|
88 |
|
58 |
Vizinteanu Teodora |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Călin Liliana |
88 |
|
88 |
|
59 |
Draga L. Denisa-Ioana |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.7 |
Pătraşcu
Aurelia-Mihaela |
87.5 |
|
87.5 |
|
60 |
Bărceanu Andrei |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 9 |
Drăgan Ramona |
87 |
|
87 |
|
61 |
Chiriac Ştefana |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
29 |
Olimpia
Niţă-Năstac |
87 |
|
87 |
|
62 |
Costea Andreea |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
26 |
Drăgan Florentina |
87 |
|
87 |
|
63 |
Chirilă Oana |
V |
Școala Gimnazială
„Grigore Moisil” |
Cruceanu Aurica |
86.5 |
|
86.5 |
|
64 |
Albu S. A. Ioana |
V |
Școala Gimnazială
„Sfinții Împărați” |
Neacșu Simona |
86 |
|
86 |
|
65 |
Firtescu Raluca |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Nicoară Aura |
86 |
|
86 |
|
66 |
Iorga C. Elena -Angela |
V |
Școala Gimnaziala Nr. 20 |
Harnagea Simona |
86 |
|
86 |
|
67 |
Brăgăruş Bianca |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
17 |
Barbu Anca |
85 |
|
85 |
|
68 |
Creţu Rebeca |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Buzoianu Loredana |
85 |
|
85 |
|
69 |
Stamate Alexandru |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Buzoianu Loredana |
85 |
|
85 |
|
70 |
Iordan Nicola |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
17 |
Barbu Anca |
84.5 |
|
84.5 |
|
71 |
Andrei-Nicoară Sabina |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare” |
Simion Carmen |
84 |
|
84 |
|
72 |
Apostu B. G. Alexandra |
V |
Școala Gimnazială
„Sfinții Împărați” |
Neacșu Simona |
84 |
|
84 |
|
73 |
Cojocaru Mihaela- Petronela |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Onica Elena |
84 |
|
84 |
|
74 |
Balan Delia |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Prada Marian |
83.5 |
|
83.5 |
|
75 |
Furcilă Denisa |
V |
Colegiul Național „C.
Negri” |
Brașoveanu Valentina |
83 |
|
83 |
|
76 |
Munteanu Elena |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
17 |
Barbu Anca |
83 |
|
83 |
|
77 |
Bordeiu D. Diana |
V |
Colegiul Naţional „Vasile
Alecsandri” |
Goldu Corneliu |
81.5 |
|
81.5 |
|
78 |
Pitariu Diana Maria |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
35 |
Sandu Ştefania |
81.5 |
|
81.5 |
|
79 |
Vultureanu Cristina |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 24 |
Moşescu A. |
80.5 |
|
80.5 |
|
80 |
Frumusanu Delia |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Prada Marian |
80 |
|
80 |
|
81 |
Călin Alexia Andreea |
V |
Școala
Gimnaziala Nr. 28 |
Ciubotaru Gabriela |
79.5 |
|
79.5 |
|
82 |
Modiga Daniel |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Mihai Viteazul”, Galaţi |
Acatrinei M.O. |
78.5 |
|
78.5 |
|
83 |
Hulea Maria Diana |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
34 |
Sandu Ştefania |
78 |
|
78 |
|
84 |
Matei Felicia |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
17 |
Cărăuşu Nicoleta |
78 |
|
78 |
|
85 |
Pop Cristina |
V |
Liceul Teoretic „Emil
Racoviţă” |
Solomon Centa |
78 |
|
78 |
|
86 |
Ungureanu Larisa Marilena |
V |
Școala Gimnazială Nr.
22 |
Caracaș Gabriela |
78 |
|
78 |
|
87 |
Maxim Ana-Maria |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Sfântul Grigorie Teologul” |
Deaconescu Mihaela |
77.5 |
|
77.5 |
|
88 |
Grecu Petru |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
|
77 |
|
77 |
|
89 |
Bercea Iulia |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Sfântul Grigorie Teologul” |
Tudorie Maricica |
75.7 |
|
75.7 |
|
90 |
Popa Monica |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Dan
Barbilian” |
Azoiţei Valerica |
75.5 |
|
75.5 |
|
91 |
Stamatin Valentina |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.
17 |
Cărăuşu Nicoleta |
73.5 |
|
73.5 |
|
92 |
Serea Laura |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Dan
Barbilian” |
Ferţu Veronica |
72 |
|
72 |
|
93 |
Gheorghică Daria-Ioana |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Onica Elena |
71 |
|
71 |
|
94 |
Stoian Sergiu |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 9 |
Drăgan Ramona |
70 |
|
70 |
|
95 |
Anghel M. Delia-Andreea |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială Nr.7 |
Glavaschi Romica |
67 |
|
67 |
|
96 |
Ciurea Cristina |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Mihai Viteazul”, Galaţi |
Acatrinei M.O. |
66 |
|
66 |
|
97 |
Antohe T. Mihaela-Erika |
V |
Școala Gimnaziala Nr.20 |
Harnagea Simona |
62.5 |
|
62.5 |
|
98 |
Neagu Dara – Simona |
V |
Şcoala „Mihail Sadoveanu” |
Buzoianu Loredana |
62 |
|
62 |
|
99 |
Dănăilă Maria |
V |
Liceul Teoretic „Mircea Eliade” |
Paţilea Alina Cristina |
61 |
|
61 |
|
100 |
Balin Ambra |
V |
Şcoala Gimnazială
„Miron Costin” |
Prada Marian |
60 |
|
60 |
|
101 |
Domintean Adriana |
V |
Școala Nr. 31 |
Zarimba Rodica |
59 |
|
59 |
|
102 |
Pelipenco Valentina |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 24 |
Moşescu A. |
57.5 |
|
57.5 |
|
103 |
Maravela Alexandra |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 5 |
Ștefănescu Adriana |
56 |
|
56 |
|
104 |
Ștefan Irina-Marie |
V |
Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare” |
Simion Carmen |
55 |
|
55 |
|
105 |
Curelaru Andreea |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 5 |
Ștefănescu Adriana |
54 |
|
54 |
|
106 |
Pohonțu ANDREI |
V |
Școala
Gimnazială Nr. 5 |
Ștefănescu Adriana |
54 |
|
54 |
|
107 |
Nedelcu Liviu-Gabriel |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Onica Elena |
42 |
|
42 |
|
108 |
Boșneagă Maria-Sarah |
V |
Colegiul Național
„A.I.Cuza” |
Măcelaru Aureliana |
absent |
|
absent |
|
109 |
Budacă Luminiţa |
V |
Liceul Teoretic „Mircea Eliade” |
Paţilea Alina Cristina |
absent |
|
absent |
|
110 |
Codreanu Ioana |
V |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Călin Liliana |
absent |
|
absent |
|
111 |
Kawacuchi Anna |
S |
Şcoala
Gimnazială Nr. 2 |
Călin Liliana |
absent |
|
absent |
|
112 |
Mihăilă Mina |
V |
Şcoala Nr. 24 |
Moşescu A. |
absent |
|
absent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMISIA JUDEȚEANĂ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|