|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REZULTATE LA
OLIMPIADA DE RELIGIE ORTODOXA ETAPA JUDETEANA
2015 |
|
Nr. crt. |
Numele şi
prenumele |
Unitatea
şcolară |
Clasa |
Punctaj etapa
judeteana |
Profesor indrumător |
Premiul |
Obs. |
1 |
TANASACIUC ROXANA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR. 1
INDEPENDENȚA |
VII |
10.00 |
NOVAC MIHAI |
I |
Calificat la etapa
nationala |
2 |
IVAȘCU IULIANA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR. 2
INDEPENDENȚA |
VII |
9.85 |
NOVAC MIHAI |
II |
------------------ |
3 |
PARASCHIV GABRIELA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
9.55 |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
III |
------------------ |
4 |
PĂUN GABRIELA
DANIELA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 2
CHIRAFTEI |
VII |
9.40 |
DAMIAN JENY |
MENTIUNE |
------------------ |
5 |
PODARU ALEXANDRA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
9.40 |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
MENTIUNE |
------------------ |
6 |
DRĂGOI IOANA |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
9.35 |
DUŢU MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
7 |
ACSENTE DIANA IOANA |
ŞC. MIHAIL
SADOVEANU |
VII |
9.30 |
TOADER RODICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
8 |
ARITON NICOLAE |
Șc. Gim.
,,Iorgu Iordan Tecuci |
VII |
9.30 |
Chirvase Vetuța |
------------------ |
------------------ |
9 |
ȘERBAN FLORIN
EUGEN |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 1
BĂLĂȘEȘTI |
VII |
9.30 |
PR. DANIEL
CĂPRIȚĂ |
------------------ |
------------------ |
10 |
HURDUC FLORENTINA |
ŞC. MIHAI
VITEAZUL |
VII |
9.30 |
LUCA ANIŞOARA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
11 |
MIHOCI VALENTINA |
Şc. Gim. Nr.1
Matca |
VII |
9.20 |
Mistrean Daniela |
------------------ |
------------------ |
12 |
CIOBANU MIRELA
MIHAELA |
ŞC. MIHAI
VITEAZUL |
VII |
9.05 |
LUCA ANIŞOARA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
13 |
JIGLĂU GABRIEL |
ŞCOALA NR. 28 |
VII |
9.05 |
PICOŞ MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
14 |
SAVA IULIA |
LIC. TEHN. NR. 1
CUDALBI |
VII |
9.05 |
STASĂ
CĂTĂLINA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
15 |
DONICI GINA
FLORENTINA |
Șc. Gim.
Dimitrie Cantemir Matca |
VII |
9.00 |
Lazăr
Elena-Gina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
16 |
GĂGEANU CECILIA
ALEXANDRA |
ŞC. MIHAI
VITEAZUL |
VII |
9.00 |
LUCA ANIŞOARA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
17 |
LUPU ANDREEA |
ŞC. MIHAIL
SADOVEANU |
VII |
9.00 |
RUSU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
18 |
ANDRONI GEANINA
IULIANA |
Colegiul
Național ,,Spiru Haret Tecuci |
VII |
8.95 |
Poenașu
Cătălin |
------------------ |
------------------ |
19 |
TELICEANU
ȘTEFAN |
LIC. P. BUJOR
BEREȘTI |
VII |
8.90 |
LAZĂR
PETRIȘOR |
------------------ |
------------------ |
20 |
BUMBEA FLORINA |
Şc. Gimn. Nr.1
Matca |
VII |
8.85 |
Mistrean Daniela |
------------------ |
------------------ |
21 |
CHISCOP DAIANA |
ȘcoalaElena
Doamna Tecuci |
VII |
8.85 |
Arhip Cristina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
22 |
BĪRZU ALEXANDRA |
Șc. Gim. ,,Natalia Negru Buciumeni |
VII |
8.80 |
Pr. Pilaf Mircea |
------------------ |
------------------ |
23 |
OLARU CRISTIANA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
8.80 |
RĂŞCANU
GABRIELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
24 |
IVAȘCU ANCA
ELENA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
8.75 |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
25 |
PRISTAVU VASILE |
Șc. Gim. Negrilești |
VII |
8.70 |
Ilisoi
Jan |
------------------ |
------------------ |
26 |
DĂNĂILĂ
NICOLETA |
Șc. Gim.
,,Iorgu Iordan Tecuci |
VII |
8.65 |
Chirvase Vetuța |
------------------ |
------------------ |
27 |
POTĀRNICHE ELENA |
Șc. Gim. Negrilești |
VII |
8.65 |
Ilisoi
Jan |
------------------ |
------------------ |
28 |
POTĀRNICHE RAMONA
MARIANA |
ȘC. GIMN. SCHELA |
VII |
8.65 |
AXIN MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
29 |
MOMAN DANA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR. 2
INDEPENDENȚA |
VII |
8.60 |
NOVAC MIHAI |
------------------ |
------------------ |
30 |
SIMA MONICA |
Șc. Gim. Nr. 1
Munteni |
VII |
8.60 |
Apostu Marian |
------------------ |
------------------ |
31 |
TĂLPĂU
ANDREEA |
ŞC. MIHAIL
SADOVEANU |
VII |
8.60 |
RUSU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
32 |
NICOLAU OANA |
ȘC. GIMN. HANU
CONACHI |
VII |
8.55 |
SECAN MARICICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
33 |
BOLOHAN IASMINA |
Șc. Gim. Negrilești |
VII |
8.50 |
Ilisoi
Jan |
------------------ |
------------------ |
34 |
PRESCURĂ
LUCIANA |
Șc. Gim. Negrilești |
VII |
8.50 |
Ilisoi
Jan |
------------------ |
------------------ |
35 |
PURLUCA ALINA |
ȘC. GIM. G.
HAGIU TG. BUJOR |
VII |
8.50 |
REZMERIȚĂ
TINCUȚA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
36 |
SANDU RALUCA IOANA |
ŞC. NR. 13
ŞTEFAN CEL MARE |
VII |
8.50 |
CISMIGIU TINCUTA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
37 |
ANDREI DIANA ANDREEA |
ȘC. GIMN.
COSTACHI NEGRI |
VII |
8.45 |
MIHAI FLORINA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
38 |
BUHAN GEORGIANA |
ŞCOALA NR.33
GALAŢI |
VII |
8.40 |
MIRON VERONICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
39 |
FLOREA COSMIN |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
8.40 |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
40 |
OPREA EDUARD
CRISTIAN |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
8.35 |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
41 |
TURCU MARIANA |
Șc. Gim. Nr. 1
Munteni |
VII |
8.35 |
Apostu Marian |
------------------ |
------------------ |
42 |
MITU RENATO |
ȘC. GIMN.UNIREA
BRANIȘTEA |
VII |
8.30 |
PETCU RALUCA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
43 |
TOADER ANDREEA |
ȘC. GIMN. SCHELA |
VII |
8.20 |
AXIN MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
44 |
STOICA ANDREEA |
ŞC. MIHAI
VITEAZUL |
VII |
8.15 |
LUCA ANIŞOARA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
45 |
AXIN ANDREI |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
8.10 |
RĂŞCANU
GABRIELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
46 |
CHICULIȚĂ
DANA ELENA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 1
FOLTEȘTI |
VII |
8.10 |
FĂȘIE IONEL |
------------------ |
------------------ |
47 |
PĂUN MIRELA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 1
FĪNTĪNELE |
VII |
8.10 |
TITEA MARICICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
48 |
CHIRILĂ OCTAV |
Şc. Gim. Nr.1
Matca |
VII |
8.05 |
Mistrean Daniela |
------------------ |
------------------ |
49 |
DOGARU CORINA ELENA |
ŞC. NR. 13
ŞTEFAN CEL MARE |
VII |
8.05 |
CISMIGIU TINCUTA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
50 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 1
CHIRAFTEI |
VII |
8.00 |
IORGA ANA DANIELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
51 |
BUDEŞTEANU
ANASTASIA |
ŞC. NR. 13
ŞTEFAN CEL MARE |
VII |
8.00 |
CISMIGIU TINCUTA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
52 |
DAJBOG IULIA CRISTINA |
ŞC. NR. 38 |
VII |
8.00 |
|
------------------ |
------------------ |
53 |
DAMIAN OANA |
ŞC. SMĀRDAN |
VII |
8.00 |
NEAGU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
54 |
DUCA ANDREI LUCIAN |
ŞCOALA NR. 10 |
VII |
8.00 |
PETREA LUMINIŢA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
55 |
HILOHE COSMINA |
ȘC. GIMN.
SCHELA |
VII |
8.00 |
AXIN MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
56 |
LAZĂR ANDRA
GABRIELA |
ŞC. MIHAIL
SADOVEANU |
VII |
8.00 |
RUSU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
57 |
MOCANU MARIA
ALEXANDRA |
CNMK |
VII |
8.00 |
POPA VIORICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
58 |
MECU DANIELA
GEORGIANA |
ŞCOALA NR. 7 |
VII |
8.00 |
IRIMIA MARIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
59 |
DOBRIN TEODORA |
ȘC. GIMN.UNIREA
BRANIȘTEA |
VII |
7.95 |
PETCU RALUCA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
60 |
PAIU DORU |
ŞC. DAN
BARBILIAN |
VII |
7.95 |
PENU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
61 |
CAZAN ALEXANDRA |
Şc. Gim.
,,Dimitrie Sturdza" Tecuci |
VII |
7.85 |
Movileanu Maricica |
------------------ |
------------------ |
62 |
MUŞAT LARISA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
7.85 |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
63 |
ENACHE MIRUNA |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.80 |
GEORGESCU VICTORIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
64 |
GROSU
MĂDĂLIN |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
7.80 |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
65 |
POPA ANDREEA ELENA |
ŞC. MIHAI
VITEAZUL |
VII |
7.80 |
LUCA ANIŞOARA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
66 |
PUCIU MARCELA MARIANA |
ȘC. GIMN.UNIREA
BRANIȘTEA |
VII |
7.80 |
PETCU RALUCA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
67 |
DĂNĂILĂ
NICOLETA DANIELA |
Șc. Gim. Nr. 1
Umbrărești |
VII |
7.75 |
Dănăilă
Nina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
68 |
RARINCA IOANA |
Şc. Gim.
,,Dimitrie Sturdza" Tecuci |
VII |
7.75 |
Movileanu Maricica |
------------------ |
------------------ |
69 |
ELISEI
GHEORGHIȚĂ |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 2
FĪRȚĂNEȘTI |
VII |
7.65 |
DAMIAN JENY |
------------------ |
------------------ |
70 |
ŞUŞNEA
ANDREEA |
ŞCOALA NR.3
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.60 |
PĂPĂRUŞ
MARIUS |
------------------ |
------------------ |
71 |
LUPU NICOLETA |
ŞC. SMĀRDAN |
VII |
7.55 |
NEAGU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
72 |
POSTELNICU ELENA |
ŞC. NR.25
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.55 |
SANDU RODICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
73 |
HORGHIDAN ANDREEA |
ȘCOALA NR. 31
GALAȚI |
VII |
7.50 |
PORTASE GEANINA
GABRIELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
74 |
VLAD VERONICA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 1
FĪRȚĂNEȘTI |
VII |
7.50 |
CIOROI VALERICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
75 |
COSTEA ALIS |
ȘcoalaElena
Doamna Tecuci |
VII |
7.45 |
Arhip Cristina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
76 |
IGNATOVICI IOANA |
Colegiul
Național ,,Spiru Haret Tecuci |
VII |
7.45 |
Poenașu
Cătălin |
------------------ |
------------------ |
77 |
MIHAI RAREŞ |
ŞCOALA NR. 5 |
VII |
7.45 |
MORAR LUMINIŢA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
78 |
STAMATE MIRUNA ELENA |
ŞC. LUDOVIC
COSMA |
VII |
7.45 |
VERONICA BĀZU |
------------------ |
------------------ |
79 |
BUJOR ANDREI |
LPS |
VII |
7.40 |
BANIŢĂ
FELICIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
80 |
ŞOGA ANTONIE |
Şc.
Gimnazială Nr 1 Brăhăşeşti |
VII |
7.40 |
Mihalache Vasilica |
------------------ |
------------------ |
81 |
CĂLUIAN FORIN |
ŞCOALA GRIGORE
MOISIL |
VII |
7.35 |
PR. CRUCEANU VASILE |
------------------ |
------------------ |
82 |
CARP DENISA |
Șc. Gim. Negrilești |
VII |
7.35 |
Ilisoi
Jan |
------------------ |
------------------ |
83 |
CAZACU ANDREEA CRINA |
Colegiul
Național ,,Spiru Haret Tecuci |
VII |
7.35 |
Poenașu
Cătălin |
------------------ |
------------------ |
84 |
MĪȚĂ
MIHAELA NICOLETA |
ȘC. GIMN.UNIREA
BRANIȘTEA |
VII |
7.35 |
PETCU RALUCA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
85 |
COJOCEA ANDREI |
L.T. DUNĂREA |
VII |
7.30 |
VĂCEANU MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
86 |
DOBREA DARIA |
ŞC. LUDOVIC
COSMA |
VII |
7.30 |
VERONICA BĀZU |
------------------ |
------------------ |
87 |
ANTACHE DIANA |
LIC. TEHN. T.
VLADIMIRESCU |
VII |
7.25 |
OLTEANU CRISTINA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
88 |
PARASCHIV AURELIA
ANDREEA |
ȘC. GIM. GHE.
POALELUNGI |
VII |
7.25 |
PĂUN JENICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
89 |
BALABAN ȘTEFAN LORENA |
ŞCOALA NR. 7 |
VII |
7.20 |
IRIMIA MARIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
90 |
GUŢU ANDREI |
ŞC. NR. 1
TULUCEŞTI |
VII |
7.20 |
VICLEANU STERICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
91 |
MATEI LUCIANA |
Șc. Gim.
Dimitrie Cantemir Matca |
VII |
7.20 |
Lazăr
Elena-Gina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
92 |
UȘURELU DANIELA |
ȘC. GIMN.
SCHELA |
VII |
7.20 |
AXIN MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
93 |
ATHANASOPOULOU
ANNA-MARIA |
ŞCOALA NR.25
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.15 |
SANDU RODICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
94 |
MIHAI CLAUDIA |
ŞC. NR. 1
TULUCEŞTI |
VII |
7.15 |
VICLEANU STERICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
95 |
SURUIANU CRISTINA
IULIA |
ȘC. GIMN.
CUZA-VODA |
VII |
7.15 |
POPESCU DANIELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
96 |
URSU MIHAI |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.15 |
GEORGESCU VICTORIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
97 |
ZAHARIA GEORGIANA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 2
CHIRAFTEI |
VII |
7.15 |
DAMIAN JENY |
------------------ |
------------------ |
98 |
BUGEAC VALENTIN |
ŞCOALA NR. 10 |
VII |
7.10 |
PETREA LUMINIŢA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
99 |
OLARU VALENTIN |
ȘC. GIMN. SCHELA |
VII |
7.10 |
AXIN MARIANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
100 |
BUTCARU ERIKA |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
7.00 |
DIACONU AURA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
101 |
AVRAM ANIŞOARA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
ABS |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
102 |
BĂLBĂRĂU
ANDREI RAUL |
ŞCOALA NR. 9 |
VII |
ABS |
PĂTATU JANINA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
103 |
BOLEA THEODOR-IOAN |
ŞCOALA NR.25
GALAŢI |
VII |
ABS |
SANDU RODICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
104 |
BOZA ELENA |
ŞCOALA NR. 22
GALAŢI |
VII |
ABS |
DABIJA SIMONA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
105 |
BUZEA BOGDAN |
ȘcoalaElena
Doamna Tecuci |
VII |
ABS |
Arhip Cristina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
106 |
COJOCARU CLAUDIA
MARIA |
ŞCOALA NR. 7 |
VII |
ABS |
SAIGAU BIANCA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
107 |
CUCOŞ CLAUDIU |
L.T. EMIL
RACOVIŢĂ |
VII |
ABS |
BUTNĂRAŞU
CAMELIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
108 |
DARIE SARAH |
ŞCOALA NR. 22
GALAŢI |
VII |
ABS |
DABIJA SIMONA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
109 |
DEDIU RAUL CRISTIAN |
ŞC. SFINŢII
ĪMPĂRAŢI -42 |
VII |
ABS |
NEGRU TUDOR |
------------------ |
------------------ |
110 |
DODU
MĂDĂLINA IONELA |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 2
CHIRAFTEI |
VII |
ABS |
DAMIAN JENY |
------------------ |
------------------ |
111 |
DRĂGAN MIHAELA |
ȘC. GIMN. NR.1
SLOBOZIA-CONACHI |
VII |
ABS |
MARIN SULTĂNICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
112 |
MACOVEI BIANCA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
ABS |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
113 |
MIHĂILĂ
RAFAELA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
ABS |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
114 |
MITREA
MĂDĂLINA |
LIC. TEHN. T.
VLADIMIRESCU |
VII |
ABS |
OLTEANU CRISTINA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
115 |
NEAGU ALINA |
ŞCOALA NR. 10 |
VII |
ABS |
PETREA LUMINIŢA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
116 |
OPREA GEORGE |
ŞC. DAN
BARBILIAN |
VII |
ABS |
PENU MIHAELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
117 |
PANAIT MARIA BIANCA |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
ABS |
GEORGESCU VICTORIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
118 |
PASCAL
CĂTĂLINA ALINA |
ŞCOALA NR. 29
GALAŢI |
VII |
ABS |
DIACONU AURA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
119 |
RĀNJA LUMINIŢA |
ŞC. MIRON COSTIN |
VII |
ABS |
CEAPĂ SVETLANA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
120 |
RUSU MIHAELA |
Șc. Gim.
Malu-Alb |
VII |
ABS |
Alexe Ionel |
------------------ |
------------------ |
121 |
SEVASTRE MARIUS |
ȘcoalaElena
Doamna Tecuci |
VII |
ABS |
Arhip Cristina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
122 |
TITU GEANINA GABRIELA |
ŞCOALA NR. 20 |
VII |
ABS |
ANGHELAHAR CORINA
MIRELA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
123 |
TONU PETRONELA |
Șc. Gim. Nr. 1
Umbrărești |
VII |
ABS |
Dănăilă
Nina |
------------------ |
------------------ |
124 |
VIERU ANDREI |
ȘC. GIM. NR. 3
MĂSTĂCANI |
VII |
ABS |
PĂUN JENICA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
125 |
VIŞAN ALEXANDRA |
LPS |
VII |
ABS |
BANIŢĂ
FELICIA |
------------------ |
------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|