|
|
|
|
|
|
REZULTATE OBTINUTE LA CONCURSUL DE DISCIPLINE SOCIO-UMANE |
ETAPA JUDETEANA, GALATI - 02.03.2013 |
|
NR CRT |
NUMELE ŞI PRENUMELE
ELEVULUI |
DISCIPLINA |
CLASA |
UNITATEA ŞCOLARĂ |
NOTA OBTINUTA |
1 |
Hărăbor
Daria+Hărăbor Şerban |
Ed. civică |
III |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.29 |
10.00 |
2 |
Bejan Maria+Stoian Mircea |
Ed. civică |
III |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.29 |
9.60 |
3 |
Moise Andra+Negrău Bianca |
Ed. civică |
III |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.29 |
9.60 |
4 |
Munteanu Celia+Sava Cristiana |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
9.60 |
5 |
Chioralia Vlad+Eftimie Albert |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
9.60 |
6 |
Dumitriu Antonia+Butunoiu Oana |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
9.10 |
7 |
Danciu Alina+Modiga Maria |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
9.00 |
8 |
Masgras Alexia+Onacă Diana |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
8.60 |
9 |
Buluc Teodora
Isabelle+Hanţă Fabian Iustinian |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
8.60 |
10 |
Speianu Ştefania+Velea Mara
Diana |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
8.60 |
11 |
Cernega Cristina Gabriela
+Sîrghi Theodora Anamaria |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
8.15 |
12 |
Crăciun Nicola Alice+Nica
Ioana Maria |
Ed. civică |
III |
Şcoala "M.
Sadoveanu" |
8.00 |
13 |
Cristea Iulia Sara+Iacob Mihaela |
Ed. civică |
III |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.22 |
8.00 |
14 |
Mocanu Cristian+Pop Stratulat
Petru |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
8.00 |
15 |
Grigore Cosmina+Şerban
Narcisa |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.22 |
7.80 |
16 |
Stoica Alexandra Maria+Zidaru
Eliza |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
7.50 |
17 |
Constantinescu
Ştefania+Romaşc Ioana Cristiana |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
7.30 |
18 |
Scarlet-Ritter Matthias
Constantin+Ghemuş Bianca |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
7.30 |
19 |
Caliga Nicolae Octavian+Bogos
Tudor |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
7.00 |
20 |
Şerban Cosmin
Ionuţ+Istrate Robert Sebastian |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
7.00 |
21 |
Vieriu Lavinia Nicoleta+Manu
Bianca |
Ed. civică |
IV |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
6.30 |
22 |
Carp Diana |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
abs. |
23 |
Trif Sabina |
Psihologie |
XII |
CNVA |
abs. |
24 |
Butnaru Monica |
Economie |
XII |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
abs. |
25 |
Predea Dănuţ |
Economie |
XII |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
abs. |
26 |
Istrate Ştefan |
Filosofie |
XII |
Liceul "Emil
Racoviţă" |
abs. |
27 |
Lovin Bianca+Maftei Florentina |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala 1
Bălăşeşti |
abs. |
28 |
Şerban
Cătălina+Parteni Corina |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala 1
Bălăşeşti |
abs. |
29 |
Pisarciuc Roberta |
Logică |
IX |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
10.00 |
30 |
Arhire Laura-Andreea |
Logică |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
10.00 |
31 |
Gorgan Ana Maria |
Economie |
XI |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
10.00 |
32 |
Costin Miruna-Alice |
Logică |
IX |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
9.80 |
33 |
Maţoianu Georgiana |
Logică |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
9.80 |
34 |
Masgras Mădălina |
Logică |
IX |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
9.60 |
35 |
Dochiţa
Cătălina-Elena |
Logică |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
9.60 |
36 |
Moman Dănăilă
Iulia |
Psihologie |
XII |
C.N. „Calistrat Hogaş”
Tecuci |
9.55 |
37 |
Tudor Evita |
Logică |
X |
CNAIC |
9.50 |
38 |
Anton Monica Andreea |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
9.50 |
39 |
Popescu Vlad George |
Logică |
IX |
CNVA |
9.50 |
40 |
Munteanu Diana |
Logică |
XII |
CNMK |
9.30 |
41 |
Drăguşu Geanina |
Logică |
XI |
Liceul Teoretic
"Dunărea" |
9.30 |
42 |
Radu Mihaela+Dragoş
Cătălina |
Cultură civică |
VII+VIII |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
9.25 |
43 |
Tiron Diana Valentina |
Sociologie |
XI |
CNMK |
9.25 |
44 |
Mohjazi Basil |
Filosofie |
XII |
Liceul "Emil
Racoviţă" |
9.10 |
45 |
Mantz Evelzn |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
9.00 |
46 |
Chiriţoiu Teodora |
Logică |
IX |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
8.80 |
47 |
Severin Dan+Cojocea Ana Maria |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala "C-tin. Gh.
Marinescu" |
8.75 |
48 |
Borş Diana Elena |
Sociologie |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
8.70 |
49 |
Ţuchel Raluca |
Logică |
IX |
C.N. „Calistrat Hogaş”
Tecuci |
8.50 |
50 |
Gudană Violeta |
Psihologie |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
8.50 |
51 |
Istrate Valerica |
Psihologie |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
8.50 |
52 |
Gheorghică Mihaela
Alexandra |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
8.50 |
53 |
Bejenaru Cristina |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
8.50 |
54 |
Vasilache Elena |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
8.50 |
55 |
Damian Anda+Purcică Andreea |
Cultură civică |
VII |
Şcoala Gimnazială
nr.26 |
8.50 |
56 |
Boroş Andreea+Dragu
Cătălina |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala Gimnazială nr.5 |
8.50 |
57 |
Rădulescu Diana |
Logică |
XI |
CNVA |
8.10 |
58 |
Herţig Florentina
Camelia+Ciobanu Roxana-Antonela |
Cultură civică |
VII+VIII |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
8.00 |
59 |
Nazaru Vlad |
Filosofie |
XII |
CNMK |
8.00 |
60 |
Paraschiv Claudia |
Psihologie |
X |
CNVA |
8.00 |
61 |
Butnaru Ana Maria |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
8.00 |
62 |
Zamfir Corina+Stanciu Luis |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala "C-tin. Gh.
Marinescu" |
8.00 |
63 |
Elefteriu Anda |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
7.50 |
64 |
Rapotan Irina+Costin Rareş |
Cultură civică |
VIII |
Şcoala "C-tin. Gh.
Marinescu" |
7.50 |
65 |
Horinceanu Oana
Alexandra+Tenie Alexandra-Georgiana |
Cultură civică |
VII+VIII |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
7.25 |
66 |
Pleşcan Geanina
Adriana+Stamate Miruna-Gabriela |
Cultură civică |
VII+VIII |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
7.25 |
67 |
Puiu Călin+Lificiu Adrian |
Cultură civică |
VII |
Şcoala "M. Sadoveanu" |
7.25 |
68 |
Răpeanu Simona |
Psihologie |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
7.20 |
69 |
Crăciun Adriana |
Psihologie |
X |
CNMK |
7.20 |
70 |
Cristofan Georgiana |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
7.10 |
71 |
Luca Gabriel Cristian |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
7.00 |
72 |
Mustache Geanina |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
7.00 |
73 |
Cuvinciuc Andra |
Psihologie |
X |
CNAIC |
6.95 |
74 |
Ciobotaru Daniela |
Psihologie |
XI |
Liceul Teoretic
"Dunărea" |
6.95 |
75 |
Zamfir Denisa Georgiana |
Psihologie |
X |
CNMK |
6.90 |
76 |
Dobrea Andra |
Psihologie |
X |
CNVA |
6.85 |
77 |
Balan Ana-Maria |
Psihologie |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
6.75 |
78 |
Olaru Alina Nadia |
Sociologie |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
6.62 |
79 |
Olteanu Iuliana |
Economie |
XI |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
6.50 |
80 |
Darie Andreea Georgiana |
Economie |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
6.50 |
81 |
Tănăsescu Andreea
Alexandra |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
6.50 |
82 |
Dajboc Teodora |
Psihologie |
XI |
Liceul Teoretic
"Dunărea" |
6.50 |
83 |
Vlad Bianca Gabriela |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
6.40 |
84 |
Lazăr Mihai-Vlad |
Psihologie |
X |
C.N. „Spiru Haret” Tecuci |
6.25 |
85 |
Butuc Andreea Diana |
Psihologie |
X |
CNMK |
6.25 |
86 |
Irimia Simina |
Logică |
X |
Liceul "Emil
Racoviţă" |
6.20 |
87 |
Adafinei Andreea |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
6.10 |
88 |
Chirilă Alina Marina |
Economie |
XI |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
6.00 |
89 |
Bezman Alexandru |
Economie |
XI |
CNVA |
6.00 |
90 |
Petrea Casandra |
Economie |
XI |
CNVA |
6.00 |
91 |
Bălan Irina |
Psihologie |
XII |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
5.95 |
92 |
Iacob Ana Maria |
Psihologie |
XII |
CNVA |
5.95 |
93 |
Moise Eusebiu |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
5.70 |
94 |
Lungu Cristian Andrei |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
5.40 |
95 |
Dumitriu Lavinia |
Logică |
XI |
CNVA |
5.40 |
96 |
Damian Andra |
Psihologie |
X |
Colegiul Tehnic "R.
Negru" |
5.35 |
97 |
Jechianu Mihaela |
Psihologie |
X |
CNVA |
5.30 |
98 |
Balan Carmen |
Psihologie |
XI |
Liceul Teoretic
"Dunărea" |
5.25 |
99 |
Chirvase Oana Ecaterina |
Psihologie |
X |
CNMK |
5.15 |
100 |
Silvestru Alexandra |
Filosofie |
XII |
C.N. „Calistrat Hogaş”
Tecuci |
5.00 |
101 |
Tudorache Eduard Virgil |
Logică |
IX |
CNMK |
5.00 |
102 |
Hîncu Alina |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
5.00 |
103 |
Sandica Sînziana |
Economie |
XII |
CNVA |
5.00 |
104 |
Ciopei Alina |
Economie |
XI |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
5.00 |
105 |
Teodoraşcu Alexandra |
Economie |
XI |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
5.00 |
106 |
Guriţă Iulia |
Economie |
XII |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
5.00 |
107 |
Istrate Adrian |
Economie |
XII |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
5.00 |
108 |
Munteanu Robert |
Economie |
XII |
Colegiul Ec. "V.
Madgearu" |
5.00 |
109 |
Bobe Andreea Violeta |
Filosofie |
XII |
L.P.S. |
5.00 |
110 |
Dumbravă Antonia |
Logică |
XI |
CNVA |
4.80 |
111 |
Patriche Monica |
Psihologie |
X |
CNAIC |
4.65 |
112 |
Rusu Mirela Cătălina |
Psihologie |
X |
CNMK |
4.50 |
113 |
Şerban Bianca |
Psihologie |
X |
Colegiul Tehnic "R.
Negru" |
3.15 |
114 |
Gheorghe Ioana+Buhăescu
Daria Maria |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
abs. |
115 |
Peligrad Maria Filofteea+Negru
Petruş Aurelian |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
abs. |
116 |
Roşca Mayer Bianca+Mocanu
Delia Elena |
Ed. civică |
III |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
abs. |
117 |
Găinaru
Sebastian+Banaş Fabiana |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
abs. |
118 |
Munteanu Ingrid+Dragomir
Dragoş |
Ed. civică |
IV |
C.N."Costache Negri" |
abs. |
|
|
|
|
|
|